Skład wolontariatu

Opiekunowie wolontariatu:

  • prof. Katarzyna Dypa
  • prof. Anna Gałązkiewicz

 

Lista wolontariuszy w roku szkolnym 2019/2020

Baran Julia kl. Icp

Bartosiewicz Paulina IIc

Byzdra Kacper IIIc

Chołuj Nikola Ia

Dejniak Zuzanna kl. Icp

Domagała Patrycja IIc

Dubil Oliwia Ib

Duliasz Nikola IIIc

Fabiszewska Patrycja IIb

Fijołek Karol IIa

Gawryjołek Weronika Ib

Gogacz Natalia Icp

Gołda Julia Icp

Gregorczyk Julia Icg

Kacperczyk Przemysław Icp

Kamiński Adam Ibp

Korczak Julia Ibp

Kowalska Weronika Ibp

Kowalska Wiktoria Ib

Krawiec Laura IIIc

Kurpińska Sylwia Iag

Lenartowicz Magdalena kl. Icp

Linowska Magdalena kl. IIIc

Lis Natalia 1bp

Majewska Dominika Icp

Makuch Katarzyna Iag

Marchewka Kornelia Iag

Markiewicz Julia Icp

Marszałek Aleksandra Iag

Miękus Gabriela Icg

Mikos Magdalena kl. Icp

Mital Aneta IIc

Natalia Kwaśnik IIc

Pastuszko Dominik IIa

Pawelec Karolina Ia

Pawelec Anna IIc

Pluta Katarzyna IIc

Przerwa Natalia Ib

Skowrońska Zuzanna IIc

Skwira Gabriela kl. Icp

Spytek Paulina IIb

Stępień Magdalena IIIc

Stępień Natalia IIIc

Stępień Wiktoria IIc

Suwała Julia IIc

Szczęsny Bartłomiej Ibp

Urbanek Angelika IIc

Widerska Zuzanna Icg

Wilk Weronika kl. IIIc

Widerska Zuzanna Ic

Wnuk Ilona IIc

Woźniak Katarzyna IIc

Wulczyńska Julia Ibp

Zając Malwina IIb

Zubrzycka Barbara Ib

 

 

 

Lista wolontariuszy w roku szkolnym 2018/2019

Klasa III Gimnazjum

  1. Chołuj Nikola
  2. Czerniak Kinga
  3. Dubil Oliwia
  4. Gnyś Klaudia
  5. Kozieł Maja
  6. Kuklińska Katarzyna
  7. Kurpińska Sylwia
  8. Makuch Katarzyna
  9. Marchewka Kornelia
  10. Marek Agata
  11. Markiewicz Oliwia
  12. Marszałek Aleksandra
  13. Miękus Gabriela
  14. Pawelec Karolina
  15. Pyciarz Julia
  16. Szewczyk Jakub
  17. Tatar Daniel
  18. Wielanowska Wiktoria
  19. Winogrodzka Paulina
  20. Wójcik Emilia

Klasa 1a

  1. Pastuszka Dominik
  2. Pietrzyk Karolina
  3. Pietrzyk Magdalena
  4. Rogala Sylwia
  5. Senderowska Justyna
  6. Suwała Bartłomiej
  7. Śmietanka Aleksandra

Klasa 1c

  1. Bartosiewicz Paulina
  2. Domagała Patrycja
  3. Gajowiak Zuzanna
  4. Grandos Zofia
  5. Jemioł Julia
  6. Knieć Dagmara
  7. Kwaśnik Natalia
  8. Mital Aneta
  9. Patrycja Kowalska
  10. Pawelec Ania
  11. Pluta Katarzyna
  12. Rusin  Ola
  13. Sałek Mikołaj
  14. Skowrońska Zuzanna
  15. Skrzypek Martyna
  16. Stępień Wiktoria
  17. Suwała Julia
  18. Urbanek Angelika
  19. Wnuk Ilona
  20. Wnuk Ilona
  21. Woźniak Katarzyna

Klasa 2a

  1. Sandomierska Patrycja

Klasa 2b

  1. Cywka Patrycja
  2. Grabowska Dominika
  3. Sępka Weronika
  4. Wątorska Daria
  5. Wójcik Natalia
  6. Zając Aleksandra

Klasa 2c

  1. Byzdra Kacper
  2. Duliasz Nikola
  3. Krawiec Laura
  4. Linowska Magdalena
  5. Stepień Magda
  6. Stepień Natalia
  7. Wilk Weronika

Klasa 3a

  1. Czarnota Julia
  2. Molenda Roksana

Klasa 3b

  1. Baran Zuzanna
  2. Cygan Dominika
  3. Gawryjołek Aleksandra
  4. Genca Mikołaj
  5. Kacperczyk Mikołaj
  6. Kosmala Magdalena
  7. Rudnicka Alicja

Klasa 3c

  1. Hyścińska Milena
  2. Jurek Katarzyna
  3. Pastuszka Aleksandra
  4. Winsztal Aleksandra
  5. Życka Weronika

 

X
Do Nowego Roku pozostało: 15 Days 10 Hours 17 Minutes 49 Seconds